Supporters

Donors

Diamond donors

Platinum donors

Gold donors

Silver donors

Bronze donors

Discovery College
Alison Engineering

International Montessori School

Pure International

YMCA of HK Christian College

Partners

Schools we work with

Aberdeen Baptist Lui Ming Choi College
American School
American Int’l School
Anfield Kindergarten
Anfield Primary School
Aoi Pui School
Assembly of God Leung Sing Tak
Primary School
Austin School
Australian Int’l School
Baby Buddies
Baker & Bloom Education Centre
Baptist Rainbow Primary School
Baptist University
Bayview House of Learning
Beacon Hill School
Bebegarten
Bishop Hall Secondary School
Bishop Paschang Catholic School
Bonham Rd Gov Primary School
Bradbury School
Buddhist Chi King Primary School
Buddhist Kok Kwong Sec School
Buddhist Sin Tak College
Buddhist Sum Heung Lam Memorial College
Buddhist Yip Kei Nam Memorial College
Bui O Public School
Canadian Int’l School
Carmel Alison Lam Foundation Secondary School
Canossa School
Caritas Charles Vath College
Caritas Wu Cheng-Chung Secondary School
Caritas Yuen Long Chan Chun Ha Secondary School
Carmel Preschool
Carmel Primary School
Catholic Mission School
CCC Heep Woh College
CCC Kei Faat Primary School
CCC Kei Faat Pri School (YT)
CCC Tai O Primary School
Cheung Chau Government Secondary School
Creative Kindergarten (Aegean Coast)
Chai Wan Kok Catholic Pri School
Cheung Sha Wan Catholic Pri School
Chi Lin Buddhist Sec School
Chinese Int’l School
Chiu Yang Por Yen Pri School
Choi Jun School
Choi Wan St Joseph’s Pri School
Christian Alliance Int’l
Christian Alliance Cheng Wing Gee College
Christian Lutheran Church of Hong Kong Kwai Shing Lutheran School
Chuen Yuen First Primary School
City Kids
City University
Concordia International School
Concordia Lutheran School North Point
CMA Secondary School
CNEC Ta Tung School
Dalton Int’l Hong Kong
DB Montessori Primary
De La Salle Sec School
Discovery Bay Int’l School
Delia School of Canada
Delia (Man Kiu) English Pri School
Delia Memorial Glee Path Rozhen
Diocesan Boys’ School
Diocesan Boys’ Pri School 
Diocesan Girls’ Junior School
Diocesan Preparatory School
Discovery Bay Int’l School
Discovery Mind International Play Centre (Tung Chung)
Discovery Mind Pri School DB
Discovery Mind Pri Tung Chung
Dulwich College Shanghai
ELCHK Faith Love Lutheran School
ELCHK Kwai Shing Lutheran Primary School
ELCHK Lutheran Academy
ELCHK Wo Che Lutheran School
Elsa High School
Ellen Yeung College
ECF Saint Too Canaan College
Emmanuel Primary School

ESF Abacus
ESF Clearwater Bay School
ESF Discovery College
ESF Glenealy School
ESF Island School
ESF Kennedy School
ESF King George V School
ESF Kowloon Junior School
ESF Quarry Bay School
ESF Renaissance College
ESF Sha Tin Junior School
ESF South Island School
ESF The Peak School
ESF West Island School
Evangel College
Fukien Sec School (Siu Sai Wan)
Fung Kai No 1 Primary School
French Int’l School
Frensham College UK
Gertrude Simon Lutheran College
Gigamind English Primary School
Gigamind Kindergarden
Good Council Catholic Pri School
German Swiss Int’l School
G.T.(Ellen Yeung) College
Guangzhou Int’l School
Harbour School
Harrow Int’l School
Hennessey Gov Pri School
Hoi Pa Street Gov Pri School
Holy Family Canossian School
Ho Man Tin Government
Ho Ming Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) Secondary School
Hong Kong Academy
HKBUAS Wong Kam Fai Secondary and Primary School
HKCA Po Leung Kuk School
HKCCCU Logos Academy
Hong Kong Christian Service Tin
Hang Nursery School
HKCKLA Buddhist Ching Kok Lin Association School
Hong Kong Design Institute
HKCWC Fung Yu King Memorial
HK Early Childhood Languages
HK FEW Wong Cho Bau Secondary School
HK Int’l Learning Academy
HK & Kowloon Chiu Chow Public Association Sec School
HKSYCIA Wong Tai Shan Memorial College
Hong Kong International School
HKMA David Kwok Po School
Hong Kong Polytechnic
Hong Kong University
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No. 2 Secondary School
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No. 3 Secondary School
HKUGA Primary School
HKUGA Sec School
HKUST
Ho Lap Primary School
Holy Family Canossian College
Hung Hom Lutheran Pri School
Integrated Brilliant Education Ltd.
International Christian School
International College HK
International Montessori
International School of Dongguan
Island Christian Academy
ISF
ISF Preschool
IVE (Lee Wai Lee)
Japanese Int’l School
Jems Character Academy
Jockey Club Gov Sec School
Ka Ling School of Precious Blood
Kaplan School of Business and Accounting
Kiangsu & Chekiang School
Kei Fat Pri School (Yau Tong)
Kellet School (Kowloon Tong)
Kellet School (Pokfulam)
Keystone School
Kingston Int’l School
Korean Int’l School
Kornhill Victoria Kindergarten
Kowloon City Baptist Hay Nien Primary School
Kowloon Junior School
Kowloon True Light School
Kowloon Women’s Welfare Club Li Ping Primary School
Kwai Chung Methodist College
Kwei Wah Shan College

Kwong Ming School
Kwong Ming Ying Loi School
La Salle College
Lam Tsuen Public Wong Fook Luen Memorial SchoolLantau Int’l School
Lee Kam Primary School
Lee Siu Yam Memorial Pri School
Li Cheng Uk Gov’t Primary School
Lo Hap Primary School
Jordan Road Gov Pri School
Kwok Man School
Lick Hang Kindergarten
Lignam Secondary School
Li Po Chun United World College
Logos Academy
Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui College
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran College
Lung Fu Shan Environmental Education Centre
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Pri School
Madam Lam Kam Lung Secondary School
Malvern College Hong Kong
Man Kiu Association Pri School
Man Kwan Qualied College
Mary of Providence Pri School
Maryknoll Convent School
Maryknoll Convent Pri School
Marymount Secondary School
Mills International Preschool
Mini Mandarin
Mission Covenant Church Holm Glad Primary
Mount Kelly School Hong Kong
Mu Kuang English School
Munsang College Pri Section
New Asia Middle School
Newman Catholic College
Nord Anglia Int’l School (Primary & Secondary)
North Point Gov’t Primary School
North Point Methodist Pri School
Open University HK
Other World Learning Service (OWLS) Mui Wo
Our Lady’s College
Peace Evangelical Sec School
Peak School
Pentecostal Lam Hon Kwong School
Pentecostal School
PLK Caster Primary School
PLK Celine Ho Yam Tong College
PLK Chee Jing Yin Pri School
PLK Fung Ching Memorial Primary School
PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Pri School
PLK Ho Yuk Ching Sec School
PLK Horizon East Primary School
PLK Lo Kit Sing (1983) College
PLK Pui Ching Middle School
PLK Tin Ka Ping Millennium Primary School
PLK Tin Ka Ping Primary School
Po Chiu Catholic Sec School
Pui Kiu College
Pui Kiu Pri School
Pullenvale State Primary School
Queen’s College Old Boys’ Association Secondary School
Queen Elizabeth School
Queen Elizabeth School Old Students’ Assoc Sec School
Queen’s College
Rhenish Church Grace School
Rosary Hill Secondary
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Safari Kids International
SAHK BM Kotewall Memorial School
Sai Kung Central Lee Siu Yam Memorial School
SALEM Immanuel Lutheran College
Salesians of Don Bosco Ng Siu Mui Secondary School
Salesian School
San Wui Commerical Society
Sham Tseng Catholic Pri School
Shatin Public School
Shau Kei Wan Gov Pri School
Shek Lei St. John’s Catholic Primary School
Shek Wai Kok Primary School
Sheung Shui Government Secondary School

Shine Skill Centre (Pok Fu Lam)
Shorashim UJC
Si Yuan School of the Precious Blood
S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Pri School
Sing Yin Secondary School
Singapore Int’l School
Sir Ellis Kadoorie (Sookunpo) Primary
SKH Chi Fu Chi Nam Pri School
SKH Ho Chak Wan Pri School
SKH Holy Carpenter Sec School
SKH Kei Fook Primary School
SKH Kei Oi Primary School
SKH Tang Shiu Kin Sec School
SKH St. Matthew’s Pri School
SKH St. Thomas Primary School
SKH TKO Kei Tak Pri School
SKH Wei Lun Primary School
SKH Yautong Kei Hin Pri School
Small World Christian KG
St. Catherine’s International KG
St. Francis Xavier’s College
St Matthew’s Lutheran School
St Stephens prepatory college
St. Bonaventure College & High School
St. Clare’s Primary School
St. Eugene de Mazenod Oblate Primary School
St. Francis of Assisi’s English Primary School
St. Margaret Co-ed Sec School
St. Paul’s Co-Ed College
St. Pauls College
St. Stephen’s College Preparatory School
St. Stephen’s Girls’ College
St. Rose of Lima’s College
Stamford American School
SWCS YMCA Christian School
Tai O Primary School
Tai Po Baptist Public School
Tai Po Government School
Tak Nga Secondary School
The Gap Secondary School
The Harbour School
The Salvation Army Lam Butt Chung Memorial School
The Yuen Yuen Institute MFBM Nei Ming Chan Lui Ching Tak Memorial College
Think International School
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Pri School
Tin Wa Chi Nan Primary
True Light Middle School
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School (Special Needs)
Tun Yu School
TWGHs Hok Shan School
TWGHs Kwok Yat Wai College
TWGHs Li Chi Ho Primary School
TWGHs S.C. Gaw Memorial College
TWGHs Wong See Sum Pri School
UJC – Shorashim
UWCSEA Dover – Singapore
Victoria Int’l Nursery, Harbour Heights
Victoria Int’l Nursery (Causeway Bay)
Victoria Int’l Nursery (Homantin)
Victoria Int’l Nursery (The Westwood)
Victoria Nursery (Belchers)
Victoria Shanghai Academy
VNSAA St. Hilary School
W.F Joseph Lee Primary
Wong Tai Shan Memorial College
Wong Tai Sin Catholic Pri School
Wong Tai Sin Gov Pri School
Wycombe Abbey
Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science and Creativity
Yan Chai Hospital Choi Hin
Yan Chai Hospital Wha San Secondary School
Yew Chung Int’l School
Ying Wa College
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College
Youth College (Kwai Fong)
Yu Chun Memorial College No. 2
Yuen Long Merchants Association Primary School
Yuen Long Merchants Association Primary School

Companies we work with

ABN Ambro
Adidas
Adjuno
ADM
AEON
Aesop
AIA
Airport Authority
Allianz
Alpargatas
American Century
Amgen
Arnhold
AON
AS Watsons
Avery Dennison
Banyan Workspace
Basell
BEA
Biotherm
Blackrock
BMW
BNP
Boston Consulting Group
Breguet
British Consulate General HK
Brunswick
Bullish
CA CIB
Canadian Consulate General
Century Distribution
CDB Aviation
Chanel
Colgate/ Palmolive
Credit Agricole
Clean Waterways Initiative

Clearwater Bay Golf & CC
Coach
CME Group
CWBGC
Davidson Kempner
DBS (Innovation Team)
Deloitte
Deutsche Bank
DFS
DHL
Dorina
Edrington
EIP
Estee Lauder
ETAM
Ethos
FGS Global
Fiducia
Fitch
Food Made Good
Foodpanda
Fossil
Freshfields
Gammon
Gard
Google
Goldman Sachs
Great Eastern
Gucci
Handson HK
Hoya Lens Ltd
HK Express
HSBC
Interface
Inwell
JLL
KPMG

Li & Fung
Lidl
Linklaters
Links International
L’Oreal
Lululemon
LUSH
M+
MacDermid Enthone Industrial Solutions
Man Group
Marsh & Mercer
Martime Museum
Maxim’s Caterers Ltd (JCR)
Mayer Brown
Maxis
McKinsey
MetLife
Mi Ming Mart
Michigan State Univerity Alumni
Monki
Moody’s
Morgan Stanley
Naos
Nasdaq
NielsenIQ
Nomura
Octopus
Otterproducts
PAG
PAX
Pantheon
Peninsula Hotel
Pernod Ricard
Roche
RHKYC
S&P

Pure International
Resource Solutions
RLP
Saloni
Sasa
Sai Kung Scuba
SalesForce
Schneider Electric
Shui On Seagull Club
Sinopec
Skin Corner
Society General
Sony
Spare-It
Swedish Chamber Of Commerce
Swire Hotels
The Child Development Centre
The Bank of New York Mellon
Timberland
TLC
T. Rowe Price
Tradelink
Trellborg
Turner
UBP
UBS
UPenn Alumni
Usana
USC Alumni Association
Valrohna
Van Cleef & Arpel
Veolia
VF
We Work
Wellesley
White & Case
WYNG Foundation